Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 11 | - |
2012 Elite
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 16 | - |
@
FCA
|
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Torrey Rink
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 17 | - |
Bears
|
National Hockey Center, 4th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Main Rink
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 17 | - |
Fargo Grinders Green
|
National Hockey Center, 4th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Practice Rink
|
8:30 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 30 | - |
@
Rivertown Muskies
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Premier Rink
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 30 | - |
Hockey Factory FdL
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (for Open Skate registration, follow link below), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
8:45 PM CDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
TBD
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (for Open Skate registration, follow link below), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat May 1 | - |
Laketown Lakers
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (for Open Skate registration, follow link below), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
2:15 PM CDT |
Sun May 2 | - |
TBD
|
Brooklyn Park Ice Arena (for Open Skate registration, follow link below), 85th Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Aug 6 | - |
@
Machine Black
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink A
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 7 | - |
Pro-Hybrid AAA White
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink B
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat Aug 7 | - |
Northern Storm
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink B
|
3:45 PM CDT |
Fri Aug 20 | - |
xhockey FT stars
|
Plymouth Township Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink B
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 21 | - |
@
Fox City Bulldogs
|
Plymouth Township Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink B
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sat Aug 21 | - |
@
Eskimos Grey
|
Plymouth Township Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink A
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Aug 22 | - |
TBD
|
Plymouth Township Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Mar 31 | - |
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena, Olson Memorial Hwy, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Scrimmage vs SDP 2011 Premire
|
5:45 PM CDT | |
Thu Apr 20 | - |
@
Wheatland Wild Gold
|
3969 Portage Ave, Winnipeg, MB R3K 1W4, Canada - Iceplex Flynn
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Fri Apr 21 | - |
@
PHD Predators Silver
|
1188 Dakota St, Winnipeg, MB R2N 3H4, Canada - Dakota South
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Fri Apr 21 | - |
Northern Attack
|
745 Kingsbury Ave, Winnipeg, MB R2V 3H9, Canada - Red
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 4 | - |
Team Westwood
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439 - East Rink
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri May 5 | - |
@
Thunder Bay Selects
|
141 6th Street South South Saint Paul, MN 55075 - Woog 1
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 6 | - |
@
SD Selects
|
7501 Ikola Way Edina, MN 55439 - South
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
Thieves AAA Red
|
251 Civic Center Parkway Burnsville, MN 55337
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Fri Aug 4 | - |
@
Dusty Tuuks
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG2
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 5 | - |
@
Black Bears
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG1
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Aug 5 | - |
blue army
|
3600 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55431, USA - BIG2
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Thu Aug 10 | - |
@
Hometown Hockey
|
7300 Bush Lake Rd, Edina, MN 55439, USA - North Rink
|
6:50 PM CDT |
Fri Aug 11 | - |
@
Chicago Speed
|
251 Civic Center Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337, USA - 1 Gary Harker
|
11:45 AM CDT |
Fri Aug 11 | - |
Pryme Tyme Selects
|
3700 Monterey Dr, St Louis Park, MN 55416, USA - East
|
8:45 PM CDT |